09:00 - 09:45
|
Tiro a Volo |
Trap D - Qualificazioni (50) |
Jordi Tarragó Shooting Range |
Maria Lucia Palmitessa
Jessica Rossi
|
09:00 - 10:15
|
Tiro a Segno |
Carabina 10 metri D - Qualificazioni |
Sant Salvador Pavilion |
Barbara Gambaro
Martina Ziviani
|
09:00 - 11:00
|
Karate |
-84 kg U - Ottavi |
Cambrils Pavilion |
Michele Martina
|
09:00 - 11:00
|
Karate |
+84 kg U - Ottavi |
Cambrils Pavilion |
Simone Marino
|
09:42 - 09:47
|
Nuoto |
400 m misti U - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Pier Andrea Matteazzi
Federico Turrini
|
09:48 - 09:55
|
Nuoto |
200 m misti D - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Anna Pirovano
Carlotta Toni
|
09:56 - 10:08
|
Nuoto |
100 m stile libero U - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Luca Dotto
Alessandro Miressi
|
10:00 - 10:10
|
Canoa-Kayak |
K1 500m D - Finale |
Olympic Canal of Catalonia |
Irene Burgo
|
10:00 - 10:22
|
Tiro con l'Arco |
Finale 3/4 posto Team Event D |
Campclar Athletics Stadium |
Tatiana Andreoli
Lucilla Boari
Tanya Giada Giaccheri
|
10:00 - 13:00
|
Lotta |
Lotta Greco-Romana - 87 kg - Eliminatorie |
Vila-seca Pavilion |
Fabio Parisi
|
10:00 - 13:00
|
Lotta |
Lotta Greco-Romana - 77 kg - Eliminatorie |
Vila-seca Pavilion |
|
10:00 - 13:00
|
Lotta |
Lotta Greco-Romana - 60 kg - Eliminatorie |
Vila-seca Pavilion |
Jacopo Sandron
|
10:00 - 13:00
|
Lotta |
Lotta Greco-Romana - 67 kg - Eliminatorie |
Vila-seca Pavilion |
Ignazio Sanfilippo
|
10:09 - 10:14
|
Nuoto |
200 m stile libero D - batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Linda Caponi
Stefania Pirozzi
|
10:10 - 10:20
|
Canoa-Kayak |
K1 500m U - Finale |
Olympic Canal of Catalonia |
Alessandro Gnecchi
|
10:15 - 10:17
|
Nuoto |
100 m rana U - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Zaccaria Casna
Fabio Scozzoli
|
10:21 - 10:23
|
Nuoto |
50 m farfalla U - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Piero Codia
Andrea Vergani
|
10:22 - 10:44
|
Tiro con l'Arco |
Finale 3/4 posto Team Event D |
Campclar Athletics Stadium |
Tatiana Andreoli
Lucilla Boari
Tanya Giada Giaccheri
|
10:24 - 10:29
|
Nuoto |
50 m farfalla D - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Elena Di Liddo
Elena Gemo
|
10:30 - 10:33
|
Nuoto |
100 m dorso U - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Christopher Ciccarese
Simone Sabbioni
|
10:34 - 10:50
|
Nuoto |
100 m dorso D - Batterie |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Margherita Panziera
Silvia Scalia
|
10:40 - 11:00
|
Canoa-Kayak |
K1 200m D - Finale |
Olympic Canal of Catalonia |
Francesca Genzo
|
10:44 - 11:06
|
Tiro con l'Arco |
Finale 3/4 posto Team Event U |
Campclar Athletics Stadium |
Marco Galiazzo
David Pasqualucci
Amedeo Tonelli
|
11:00 - 12:00
|
Karate |
+68 kg D - Ottavi |
Cambrils Pavilion |
Clio Ferracuti
|
11:00 - 12:15
|
Tiro a Segno |
Carabina 10 metri U - Qualificazioni |
Sant Salvador Pavilion |
Lorenzo Bacci
Simon Weithaler
|
11:00 - 11:20
|
Canoa-Kayak |
K1 200m U - Finale |
Olympic Canal of Catalonia |
Manfredi Rizza
|
11:00 - 11:50
|
Sci Nautico |
Slalom D Finale |
Marina Port Tarraco |
Alice Bagnoli
Marina Mosti
|
11:00 - 13:00
|
Pesistica |
69 kg U - Gruppo A |
Constantí Pavilion |
Mirko Zanni
|
11:00 - 13:00
|
Scherma |
Eliminatorie spada U |
La Selva Pavilion |
Valerio Cuomo
Paolo Pizzo
|
11:00 - 14:00
|
Badminton |
Eliminatorie U |
El Morell Pavilion |
Rosario Maddaloni
|
11:20 - 11:30
|
Canoa-Kayak |
K2 500m U - Finale |
Olympic Canal of Catalonia |
Giulio Dressino
Nicola Ripamonti
|
11:45 - 12:00
|
Tiro con l'Arco |
Finale 1/2 posto Individuale D |
Campclar Athletics Stadium |
Lucilla Boari
|
11:45 - 15:15
|
Tiro a Volo |
Trap U - Qualificazioni (50) |
Jordi Tarragó Shooting Range |
Valerio Grazini
Giovanni Pellielo
|
12:00 - 12:50
|
Sci Nautico |
Slalom U Finale |
Marina Port Tarraco |
Carlo Allais
Brando Caruso
Matteo Luzzeri
|
12:00 - 14:00
|
Vela |
Regata Laser |
Salou Royal Yacht Club |
Giovanni Coccoluto
Marco Gallo
|
12:00 - 14:00
|
Vela |
Regata Laser Radial |
Salou Royal Yacht Club |
Joyce Floridia
Silvia Zennaro
|
13:00 - 15:00
|
Scherma |
Eliminatorie fioretto D |
La Selva Pavilion |
Erica Cipressa
Valentina De Costanzo
|
14:00 - 18:00
|
Vela |
Regata RS:X U |
Salou Royal Yacht Club |
Mattia Camboni
Matteo Evangelisti
|
14:00 - 18:00
|
Vela |
Regata RS:X D |
Salou Royal Yacht Club |
Veronica Fanciulli
Flavia Tartaglini
|
15:00 - 17:00
|
Pesistica |
53 kg D - Gruppo A |
Constantí Pavilion |
Jennifer Lombardo
Giorgia Russo
|
15:00 - 18:00
|
Ginnastica Artistica |
Team Event D - All Around |
Reus Olympic Pavilion |
Martina Basile
Giada Grisetti
Francesca Noemi Linari
Martina Maggio
Lara Mori
|
16:00 - 17:00
|
Badminton |
Doppio U - Semifinali |
El Morell Pavilion |
Lukas Osele
Kevin Strobl
|
17:30 - 17:35
|
Nuoto |
400 m misti U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Pier Andrea Matteazzi
Federico Turrini
|
17:36 - 17:39
|
Nuoto |
200 m misti D - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Anna Pirovano
Carlotta Toni
|
17:40 - 17:42
|
Nuoto |
100 m stile libero U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Luca Dotto
Alessandro Miressi
|
17:43 - 17:46
|
Nuoto |
200 m stile libero D - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Linda Caponi
|
17:55 - 17:57
|
Nuoto |
100 m rana U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Fabio Scozzoli
|
17:58 - 17:59
|
Nuoto |
100 m rana D - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Martina Carraro
Arianna Castiglioni
|
18:08 - 18:09
|
Nuoto |
50 m farfalla U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Piero Codia
Andrea Vergani
|
18:10 - 18:11
|
Nuoto |
50 m farfalla D - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Elena Di Liddo
Elena Gemo
|
18:20 - 18:22
|
Nuoto |
100 m dorso U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Christopher Ciccarese
Simone Sabbioni
|
18:23 - 18:24
|
Nuoto |
100 m dorso D - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Margherita Panziera
Silvia Scalia
|
18:25 - 18:43
|
Nuoto |
1500 m U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Domenico Acerenza
Gregorio Paltrinieri
|
18:51 - 18:55
|
Nuoto |
4x100 m stile libero D - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Paola Biagioli
Erika Ferraioli
Giada Galizi
Laura Letrari
|
18:56 - 19:06
|
Nuoto |
4x200 m stile libero U - Finale |
Campclar Aquatic Centre |
Matteo Ciampi
Stefano Di Cola
Filippo Megli
Mattia Zuin
|
19:00 - 21:00
|
Ginnastica Artistica |
Team Event U - All Around |
Reus Olympic Pavilion |
Tommaso De Vecchis
Ludovico Edalli
Marco Lodadio
Andrea Russo
Marco Sarrugerio
|